A

Adlam, Raphael – Chicagoland Laborers Training Fund

Affonce, Travis – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Aguirre, Cesar – Baltimore-Washington Laborers-Joint Training Fund

Ali, Matthew – West Virginia Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Alu, Vincent – General Building Laborers’ Local # 66 Training Fund

Armendariz, Jose – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Ascencio, Alfredo – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

B

Barker, Christopher – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Belger, Daniel – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Bibeau, Colleen – Construction Laborers Training Fund of MN & ND

Bisignano, Frank – Laborers’ Local 60 Apprentice and Training Fund

Bjorgum, Thomas – Construction Laborers Training Fund of MN & ND

Blair, Gregory – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Bohme, John – Safety, Education, and Training Fund Local 472

Bowling, Ronald – Ohio Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Bracken, Kevin – Mason Tenders Training Center

Burgess, Micheal – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Byers, James – Indiana Laborers Training Fund

C

Calhoun, Donald – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Camara, Terry – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Canales, Robert – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern
California

Carnovale, Greg – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

Carrillo, Timothy – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

Chambers, Corey – Laborers’ Local 1059 Training Trust Fund

Chapman III, James – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Claywell, Justin – AGC-Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Collier, James – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western
Missouri and Kansas

Cook, Eliott – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Costa, Leonardo – Mason Tenders Training Center

Culpepper, Christine – Mason Tenders Training Center

D

Dabon, Joel – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Daniel, Aubrey – New Mexico Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Davis, Gary D. – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Dixon, Robert – Wisconsin Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Fund

Dornon, Corey – West Virginia Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Drane, Mark W. – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Druiett, John – Mason Tenders Training Center

Duarte, Andrew – Laborers’ Local 1059 Training Trust Fund

E

East, Matthew – Kentucky Laborers’ Joint Apprenticeship and Training Trust
Fund

Espinoza, Jorge – Chicagoland Laborers Training and Apprentice Center

F

Farner, Ricky – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Flansburg, Gary – Eastern New York Laborers’ Training Center, Inc.

Flynn, Matthew – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Furrer, Fred – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

G

Galazka, Zygmunt – Mason Tenders Training Fund

Gallant, Daryl – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Garcia, Emilio – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

Gervais, Christopher – LIUNA Local 527 Training and Education Fund

Goforth, Todd – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Gomez-Reyez, Carlos – Laborers Training Fund of N. Nevada

Gonzalez, Paul – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Graham, Michael – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Grisko, Michael – Local #172 Safety, Education and Training Fund

H

Hamilton, Craig – Labourers’ Training Institute of New Brunswick Inc.

Hardy, Gabriel – Alaska Laborers Training Fund

Hazen, Joshua – Labourers’ Local 1059 Training Trust Fund

Hernandez, Angel – Laborers’ District Council of Phil. & Vicinity

Herrick, Charles – Iowa Laborers’ Education and Training Fund

Hogan, J Chad – Labourers’ Local 1089 Training and Rehabilitatation Trust Fund (1985)

Hoke, Steven – Hawaii Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Program

Hopper, Kevin – Laborers’ District Council of Phil. & Vicinity

Huck, Scott R. – Ohio Laborers’ Training & Apprenticeship Trust Fund

I

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

J

Jack, Robert – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Jackson, Jason – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Jeziorowski, Gary – Buffalo Laborers Training Fund

Johnson, Jeremy R. – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund of Minnesota and North Dakota

Johnson, Mark – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Johnson, Matthew F. – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund of Minnesota and North Dakota

Jones, Darrell – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund of Minnesota and North Dakota

Jordan, Brandon – Northwest Laborers‐Employers Training Trust Fund

K

Kadas, Michael S. – Ohio Laborers’ Training & Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Kaleita, Steven – Laborers’ Local #17 Training and Education Fund

Kelly, Robert – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Kientzel, Kenneth – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Kleppe, Shellene – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Koenig, David A. – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Kokinda, Patrick J. – Ohio Laborers’ Training & Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Kubilis, Joel – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

L

Labrador, Benito – Construction Craft Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund of New Jersey and Delaware

Lackey, Brian – Southwest Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Lesperance, Ronnie – Oregon-Southern Idaho Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Lim, Harry – Greater Kansas City Laborers Training Fund

Linardi, Antonio – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

Livingston, William – CCLTraining and Apprenticeship Fund of NJ and DE

Loria, William – Cement & Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

Loweth, Bryce – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

M

Maguire, Timothy – LIUNA Local 731 Training Fund

Martinez, George – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Mauro, Kevin – Laborer’s Local #17 Training and Education Fund

McAllister, Andrew – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

McClelland, Scott – Iowa Laborers’ Education & Training Fund Jack G. Jones Training Center

McDonald, Jason – Laborers’ District Council Training Fund for Baltimore & Vicinity

McDonald, Scott – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

McPherson, Ross – West Virginia Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Meca, Nuno – LiUNA 625

Medeiros, Jr. Manuel – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Meyer, Michael – Wisconsin Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Fund

Miorelli, Thomas – Colorado Laborers’ and Contractors’ Education and Training Fund

Moffat, David – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Moore, Don V. – AGC- Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Moore, Kevin – CCL Training and Apprenticeship Fund of NJ and DE

Mullin, Scott – Labourers’ Training Institute of New Brunswick Inc.

N

Naone, Chad – Hawaii Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Program

Nicholas, Michael – General Building Laborers’ Local #66 Training Fund

Nustvold, Dallas – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund of Minnesota and North Dakota

O

O’Brien, Anthony – Northwest Laborers-­‐Employers Training Trust Fund

O’Brien, James – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

O’Connell, Ronnie – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Oliver II, James – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Ombres, Vincent – LIUNA Local 731 Training Fund

O’Neal, Shannon – Alaska Laborers Training Trust Fund

P

Parson Jr., Larry – Kentucky Laborers’ Joint Apprenticeship and Training Trust Fund

Pede, Travis – LIUNA Local 837 Training Trust Fund

Phillips, Wade – Laborers’ District Council of Philadelphia and Vicinity Education and Training/Apprenticeship Fund

Primiano, Paul – Cement and Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

Pruitt, David – Southern Nevada Laborers’ Training Trust Local #872

Purpura, Joseph – Iowa Laborers’ Education and Training Fund

Q

Quamme, Mallorie – Northwest Laborers‐Employers Training Trust Fund

R

Radsliff, Martin – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Ramirez, Joel A. – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

Rasmussen, Richard – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Reitz, Nick – Upstate New York Laborers’ Education and Training Fund

Remetta, Eric – Laborers’ District Council of Eastern Pennsylvania Training Fund

Retondo, John – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Rickman, Randall – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Roberts, Derek – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Roberts, Marcus – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Rodriguez, Rafael – Cement and Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

Rooks, James D. – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Rubel, James – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Ruerup, Danny – Alaska Laborers Training Fund

S

Schumm, Kimberly – CCL Training and Apprenticeship Fund of New Jersey and Delaware

Sea, Douglas – Contractors-­‐Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Seip, Cameron – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western Missouri and Kansas

Sikora, Kazimierz – Mason Tenders Training Center

Smith, Frankie – Chicagoland Laborers Training and Apprentice Center

Smrz, Jeffrey – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Sorsen, Corey – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Stambaugh, Tabatha – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Stamper, Douglas – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Stein, Tim – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Stevens, Carl – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Stevens, Russell – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Sturiano, Frank – Cement and Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

T

Tarbox, Michael – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Thomason, Michael – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Topino, David – Eastern New York Laborers’ Training Center, Inc.

Tracy, Timothy – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Tranberg, Randall K. – Wisconsin Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Fund

U

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

V

Vaca, Eduardo – Terence J. O’Sullivan Laborers Training Center

Valeriano, Armando – Local 1010 Skill Improvement Apprenticeship and Training Fund

Van Nort, Ben Van – Alaska Laborers Training Trust Fund

Vasquez, Robert H. – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund of Minnesota and North Dakota

Vilim, Matthew – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Vitale, Keith – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

W

Walker, Shawn – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Walsh, Donald – Cement & Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

Walsh, Rod – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Weinhardt, Joseph – AGC-Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Whitecotton, Daniel – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Widerburg, Leonard – Oregon-Southern Idaho Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Wilson, Steve – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Wilson, Terrence – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

X

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

Y

Yokley, Perry – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western Missouri and Kansas

Z

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.