gmail.com Certified Instructors | Home

A

Adlam, Raphael – Chicagoland Laborers Training Fund

Armendariz, Jose – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Armstrong, Daniel – LIUNA Local 1059 Training Centre

Ascencio, Alfredo – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Azeredo, Tony – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

B

Barker, Christopher – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Belger, Daniel – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Best, Lee – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Bibeau, Chris – Construction Laborers’ Education, Training, & Apprenticeship Fund

Bibeau, Colleen – Construction Laborers Training Fund of MN & ND

Bjorgum, Thomas – Construction Laborers Training Fund of MN & ND

Blair, Gregory – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Bohme, John – Safety, Education and Training Fund Local #172

Bowling, Ronald – Ohio Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Bracken, Kevin – Mason Tenders Training Center

Burgess, Micheal – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Byers, James – Indiana Laborers Training Fund

C

Calhoun, Donald – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Camara, Terry – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Canales, Robert – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Carr, Mark – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Carter, Tiffany – LDC Philadelphia and Vicinity Training Fund

Carty, Chester – Kentucky Laborers’ Joint Apprenticeship and Training Trust Fund

Carnovale, Greg – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

Chambers, Corey – Laborers’ Local 1059 Training Trust Fund

Chapman III, James – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Claywell, Justin – AGC-Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Cochrane, Eboneé – Mason Tenders Training Center

Collier, James – Construction Industry Laborers of W MO & KS

Comstock, Michael – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Cook, Eliott – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Costa, Leonardo – Mason Tenders Training Center

Cruz, Mario – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Culpepper, Christine – Mason Tenders Training Center

D

Dabon, Joel – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Daniel, Aubrey – New Mexico Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Davis, Michele – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Dixon, Robert – Wisconsin Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Fund

Dornon, Corey – West Virginia Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Druiett, John – Mason Tenders Training Center

Duarte, Andrew – Laborers’ Local 1059 Training Trust Fund

Dungey, Byron – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

E

East, Matthew – Kentucky Laborers Training Fund

Etherton, James – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Espinoza, Jorge – Chicagoland Laborers Training and Apprentice Center

F

Fiedler, Eric – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Flansburg, Gary – Eastern New York Laborers’ Training Center, Inc.

Flynn, Matthew – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Freiberg, Glen – Northwest Laborers-­‐Employers Training Trust Fund

Furrer, Fred – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

G

Galazka, Zygmunt – Mason Tenders Training Fund

Gallant, Daryl – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Garcia, Emilio – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

Gedney, Craig – Ambercroft Labourers’ 506 Training Centre

Gervais, Christopher – LIUNA Local 527 Training and Education Fund

Giammarino, James – Safety Education & Training Fund Local 472

Goforth, Todd – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Goldstein, Tyrone – Laborers’ District Council of Phil. & Vicinity

Gomez-Reyez, Carlos – Laborers Training Fund of N. Nevada

Gonzalez, Paul – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Graham, Michael – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Grisko, Michael – Local #172 Safety, Education, and Training Fund

Grzeskowiak, Mark – Buffalo Laborers’ Training Fund

H

Hamilton, Scott – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Hamilton, Craig – Labourers’ Training Institute of New Brunswick Inc.

Hardy, Gabriel – Alaska Laborers Training Fund

Harris, Brian – CCL NJ & Delaware Training Fund

Hernandez, Angel – Laborers’ District Council of Phil. & Vicinity

Hogan, J Chad – Labourers’ Local 1089 Training and Rehabilitatation Trust Fund (1985)

Hogrefe, Michael – Southwest Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Hoke, Steven – Hawaii Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Program

Hopper, Kevin – Laborers’ District Council of Phil. & Vicinity

Huston, Paul – Northwest Laborers-­‐Employers Training Trust Fund

I

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

J

Jack, Robert – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Jackson, Jason – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Jansa, David – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Johnson, Mark – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

K

Kaleita, Steven – Laborers’ Local #17 Training and Education Fund

Kelly, Robert – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Knopp, Corey – Indiana Laborers Training Fund

Kubik, Gary – Buffalo Laborers Training Fund

Kubilis, Joel – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

L

Labrador, Benito – Construction Craft Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund of New Jersey and Delaware

Lackey, Brian – Southwest Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Lim, Harry – Greater Kansas City Laborers Training Fund

Linardi, Antonio – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

Livingston, William – CCLTraining and Apprenticeship Fund of NJ and DE

Louis, Jeffrey – – AGC-Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

M

Martinez, George – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Mauro, Kevin – Laborer’s Local #17 Training and Education Fund

McAllister, Andrew – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

McClelland, Scott – Iowa Laborers’ Education & Training Fund Jack G. Jones Training Center

McCoy, George – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

McDonald, Scott – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

McDonald, Jason – Laborers’ District Council Training Fund for Baltimore & Vicinity

McPherson, Ross – West Virginia Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Medeiros, Jr. Manuel – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Miorelli, Thomas – Colorado Laborers’ and Contractors’ Education and Training Fund

Moffat, David – South Central Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Moore, Don V. – AGC- Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Moore, Kevin – CCL Training and Apprenticeship Fund of NJ and DE

Moore, Ricky – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western MO and KS

Morais, Carlos – LIUNA Local 183 Training Centre

Mullin, Scott – Labourers’ Training Institute of New Brunswick Inc.

Murray, Alvin – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Murrillo III, Antonio – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

N

Naone, Chad – Hawaii Laborers’ Apprenticeship and Training Program

Nicholas, Michael – General Building Laborers’ Local #66 Training Fund

O

O’Brien, Anthony – Northwest Laborers-­‐Employers Training Trust Fund

O’Connell, Ronnie – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

O’Neal, Shannon – Alaska Laborers Training Trust Fund

Oliver II, James – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Ombres, Vincent – LIUNA Local 731 Training Fund

P

Pagtulingan, Reymen – Hawaii Laborers Training Fund

Pankey, Joe – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Paredes, Alfredo – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of Southern California

Parson Jr., Larry – Kentucky Laborers’ Joint Apprenticeship and Training Trust Fund

Pattison, Gregory – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Pede, Travis – LIUNA Local 837 Training Trust Fund

Phelan, John – Construction Craft Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund of New Jersey and Delaware

Plutnicki, Stanley – Western Pennsylvania Laborers’ Education and Training Trust Fund

Primiano, Paul – Cement and Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

Pruitt, David – Southern Nevada Laborers’ Training Trust Local #872

Q

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

R

Radsliff, Martin – Laborers Training and Retraining Trust Fund of S. CA

Rasmussen, Richard – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Rediske, Aaron – Iowa Laborers’ Education & Training Fund Jack G. Jones Training Center

Reinert, Jesse – Construction Laborers Training Fund of MN & ND

Remetta, Eric – Laborers’ District Council of Eastern Pennsylvania Training Fund

Retondo, John – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Reitz, Nick – Upstate New York Laborers’ Education and Training Fund

Rickman, Randall – Laborers Southeast Training Fund

Roberts, Marcus – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Roeder, David – Terence O’Sullivan Laborers Training Center N. CA

Rubel, James – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Ruerup, Danny – Alaska Laborers Training Fund

S

Schumm, Kimberly – CCL Training and Apprenticeship Fund of New Jersey and Delaware

Scolieri, Joseph – Western Pennsylvania Laborers’ Education and Training Trust Fund

Sea, Douglas – Contractors-­‐Laborers Training and Apprenticeship Fund

Shaw, Duane – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western Missouri and Kansas

Sikora, Kazimierz – Mason Tenders Training Center

Silverglate, Harris – Safety Education & Training Trust Fund Local 472

Sikon, Colin – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Smith, Frankie – Chicagoland Laborers Training and Apprentice Center

Smith, Steven – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Smrz, Jeffrey – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Sorsen, Corey – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Stambaugh, Tabatha – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors’ Joint Apprenticeship & Training Program

Stamper, Douglas – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Steiss, Jeffrey – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Stevens, Carl – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

Stevens, Russell – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Sturiano, Frank – Cement and Concrete Workers Education and Training Fund

T

Tarbox, Michael – Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

Thomason, Michael – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Toomey, James – Laborers’ Southeast Training Fund

Tracy, Timothy – New England Laborers’ Training Trust Fund

U

Underwood, Dennis – Ohio Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Trust Fund

V

Valdez, Anthony – Southern Nevada Laborers Training Trust

Valeriano, Armando – Local 1010 Skill Improvement Apprenticeship and Training Fund

Vilim, Matthew – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Vitale, Keith – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

W

Wahoviak, John – Michigan Laborers’ Training and Apprenticeship Institute

Walker, Shawn – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Walsh, Rod – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Ware, Mark – Northwest Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Weinhardt, Joseph – AGC-Eastern Missouri Laborers’ Joint Training Fund

Wethington, James – Laborers’ District Council of Eastern Pennsylvania Training Fund

Whitecotton, Daniel – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Widerburg, Leonard – Oregon-Southern Idaho Laborers-Employers Training Trust Fund

Wilson, Steve – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

Wilson, Terrence – Chicagoland Laborers District Council Training and Apprentice Fund

X

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.

Y

Yaekel, James – Illinois Laborers’ and Contractors Joint Apprenticeship and Training Program

Yokley, Perry – Construction Industry Laborers Training Fund of Western Missouri and Kansas

Z

There are currently no certified instructors that match this description. Please check back later or make another selection.